Списки кураторов

Списки кураторов

Учебные группы Университетского колледжа ОГУ

на 2021/2022 учебный год

 Отделение информационных технологий

Учебная группа

Куратор

21КСК-1 Бухтоярова Анна Анатольевна
21КСК-2 Кравцова Ольга Сергеевна
21ИСП-1 Бурма Татьяна Павловна
21ИСП-2 Диянова Алена Викторовна
21ССА-1 Соколова Валентина Анатольевна
21ОИБ-1 Синицина Анастасия Дмитриевна
21ОИБ-2 Степанов Денис Сергеевич
21ОИБ-3 Шатова Валерия Александровна
20КСК-1 Костенко Нелли Геннадьевна
20КСК-2 Шигаева Евгения Александровна
20ПКС-1 Таспаева Мира Гайзулловна
20ПКС-2 Лукерина Ольга Александровна
20ИС-1 Грекова Людмила Александровна
20ОИБ-1 Бегун Эльнара Фаильевна
20ОИБ-2 Колычева Ольга Павловна
20ОИБ-3   Химутина Ирина Александровна
19КСК-1 Баскакова Анна Сергеевна
19КСК-2 Панарина Елена Александровна
19ПКС-1 Таспаева Мира Гайзулловна
19ПКС-2 Бегун Алексей Станиславович
19ИС-1 Дмитриенко Татьяна Алексеевна
19ОИБ-1 Коптелова Екатерина Юрьевна
19ОИБ-2 Уйманова Наталья Александровна
19ОИБ-3 Кривошеева Наталья Анатольевна
18КСК-1 Инсебаев Мухамбеткали
18КСК-2 Свистунова Татьяна Васильевна
18ПКС-1 Руденко Светлана Николаевна
18ПКС-2 Чуркина Людмила Александровна
18ИС-1 Пузанов Николай Витальевич
18ИС-2 Ханжин Станислав Владимирович
18ОИБ-1 Каримова Юлия Михайловна

Экономико-правовое отделение

21ЗИО-1 Проданова Ольга Сергеевна
21ЗИО-2 Епифанова Елена Анатольевна
21ЗИО-3 Селиванова Лилия Александровна
21ЭБУ-1 Малахова Оксана Борисовна
21БД-1 Недорезова Наталья Александровна
21ПСО-1 Колесник Елена Александровна
21ПСО-2 Купарева Татьяна Валерьевна
21ПСО-3 Бочаров Андрей Викторович
21ПСО-4 Седова Анастасия Антоновна
21ПСО-5(с) Чузов Александр Алексеевич
21ПСО-6(с) Германова Кристина Валентиновна
20ЗИО-1 Ушакова Ольга Александровна
20ЗИО-2 Носырева Ирина Геннадьевна
20ЗИО-3(с) Лысенко Елена Олеговна
20ЭБУ-1 Хромова Оксана Юрьевна
20БД-1 Арсеньева Анна Владимировна
20ПСО-1 Ходырева Ирина Сергеевна
20ПСО-2 Счастьева Любовь Михайловна
20ПСО-3 Шуринов Игорь Александрович
20ПСО-4 Воропаев Дмитрий Николаевич
20ПСО-5(с) Полывяная Лилия Анатольевна
20ПСО-6(с) Салимова Инзиля Халитовна
19ЗИО-1 Обухова Татьяна Григорьевна
19ЗИО-2 Авдеева Татьяна Петровна
19ЗИО-3с Счастьева Любовь Михайловна
19ЭБУ-1 Меженская Мария Сергеевна
19БД-1 Середа Мария Васильевна
19ПСО-1 Дегтярева Людмила Александровна
19ПСО-2 Бабина Ольга Анатольевна
19ПСО-3 Першина Татьяна Олеговна
19ПСО-4 Мещерякова Ирина Николаевна

Электротехническое отделение

21ТОРРТ-1 Бушуй Людмила Алексеевна
21ТОРРТ-2 Шендерюк Валентина Владимировна
21МТОР-1 Безрукова Мария Викторовна
21МТОР-2 Горышева Татьяна Сергеевна
21Э-1 Зобина Юлия Васильевна
21Э-2 Чернев Виктор Николаевич
21МЭГ-1 Егоренко Наталья Владимировна
21ТМ-1 Воякина Екатерина Валерьевна
21ОСАТП-1 Саитова Светлана Ильдусовна
21ОСАТП-2 Викулова Наталья Александровна
21ОСАТП-3 Мангутов Шамиль Рузитович
21ТМП-1 Хасанова  Елена Александровна
21ПЛ-1 Русанова Ирина Фаргатовна
21ПЛ-2 Манин Александр Дмитриевич
20ТОРРТ-1 Тесля Наталья Владимировна
20ТОРРТ-2 Петреня Наталья Анатольевна
20МТОР-1 Имагилова Лариса Алексеевна
20МТОР-2 Погорелова Анна Вячеславовна
20Э-1 Шамсутдинова Светлана Алескандровна
20Э-2 Гусейнова Татьяна Николаевна
20МЭГ-1 Галкина Анастасия Валерьевна
20ТМ-1 Кутищева Екатерина Сергеевна
20ОСАТП-1 Рубцова Ольга Сергеевна
20ОСАТП-2 Калинина Инна Александровна
20ТМП-1 Чикризова Анастасия Алексеевна
20ПЛ-1 Гилева Анна Юрьевна
19ТОРРТ-1 Есипов Юрий Викторович
19ТОРРТ-2 Малянова Лариса Григорьевна
19МТОР-1 Варламова Екатерина Юрьевна
19МТОР-2 Сидорова Ольга Сергеевна
19Э-1 Боярсков Сергей Геннадьевич
19Э-2 Адакаев Раиф Рафисович
19МЭГ-1 Карсков Александр Юрьевич
19ТМ-1 Безгодова Елена Игоревна
19ОСАТП-1 Егорова Вера Николаевна
19ОСАТП-2 Середа Виталий Юрьевич
19ТМП-1 Воронкова Татьяна Евгеньевна
19ПЛ-1 Припадчева Лариса Владимировна
18ТОРРТ-1 Русанова Ирина Фаргатовна
18ТОРРТ-2 Непоклонова Галина Васильевна
18ТОРРТ-3 Курников Александр Юрьевич
18Э-1 Канивец Елена Константиновна
18МЭГ-1 Чаплыгина Юлия Владимировна
18ТМ-1 Солтус Наталья Васильевна
18ТМ-2 Исмагилова Лариса Алексеевна
18ПЛ-1 Подоляк Наталья Ярославовна
18МТОР-1 Костин Денис Владимирович
18ОСАТП-1 Русяев Константин Викторович
18ОСАТП-2 Гапоненко Андрей Викторович